Fiduciari di categoria

ELENCO FIDUCIARI 2012 - 2016
CATEGORIA NOME DITTA
Alimentari/Vini e Acque Barlocco Antonio (coaudiuvante Barlocco Claudio) BARLOCCO CLAUDIO
Pigni Fabrizio PIGNI FABRIZIO
Rocca Daniele ROCCA GIUSEPPE & FIGLI SNC DI  ROCCA GIUSEPPE & C.
Ambulanti Aimar Giorgio AIMAR GIORGIO
Rogora Massimo ROGORA MASSIMO
Cartolibrerie De Nigris Sergio DE NIGRIS SERGIO
Savoldi Alberto SAVOLDI ALBERTO
Tagliabue Alessandro TAGLIABUE ALESSANDRO
Cartotecnica Imballaggi Mazzucchelli Romeo MAZZUCCHELLI ROMEO & C. SAS
Casalinghi Ferramenta Art.da Regalo Collini Rudy COLTELLERIA COLLINI SNC
Locatelli Giuseppe GIUSEPPE LOCATELLI & C. SNC
Scudier Francesco EUROLANDIA SNC
Colori e Vernici Medaglie e Trofei Hobbistica Cova Mirko MOQUETTES PARATI SNC
Elettrodomestici materiale elettrico Landini Valentino LANDINI VALENTINO
Mediatori Immobiliari e Creditizi Colombo Isabella COLOMBO ISABELLA
Parise Paolo PARISE PAOLO
Tosi Piero BUSTO DOMUS SAS
Fiori e Piante Colombo Pierangelo COLOMBO PIERANGELO
Gestori Impianti Carburante Raimondi Umberto RAIMONDI MAURO
Ingrosso Tessili Verdicchio Maurizio TESSUTI 2000 SAS
Intermediari Martignoni Franco MARTIGNONI FRANCO
Panzone Ubaldo PANZONE POMPEO & C. SNC
Macellerie Piran Gianfranco PIRAN GIANFRANCO
Mobili e Arredi Antonini Marisa ANTONINI ARREDAMENTI SNC
Oreficerie Orologerie Ceccuzzi Bruno DINO CECCUZZI SPA
Ottici Besozzi Susanna BESOZZI SUSANNA
Pubblici Esercizi Ristoratori Savino Luigi PIZZERIA CAPRI DI MARTALO' & C. SNC
Pubblici Esercizi  D'Arrigo Sebastiano AZZURRA SAS
De Tomasi Osvaldo DE TOMASI OSVALDO
Spinola Gaetano CINQUE SRL
Tessile Abbigliamento Calzature Colombo Roberto CALZATURE COLOMBO SAS
Gaiera Andrea PAUL ANDREW SRL
Usuelli Davide ZEUS SRL
SNAG Tagliabue Giuseppe TAGLIABUE GIUSEPPE
Cairate Zaccaro Michele ZACCARO MICHELE
Castellanza Antonini Laura ANTONINI ARREDAMENTI SNC
Fagnano Olona Bossi Franco CARTOLIBRERIA TIPO&GRAFICA SNC
Cervini Santino CERVINI SANTINO
Colombo Patrizia COLOMBO PATRIZIA
Gorla Minore Colombo Carlo COLOMBO CARLO
Gorla Maggiore Roveda Giovanni (coaudiuvante Stellini Saveria) STELLINI SAVERIA
Marnate Crenna Mariangela CRENNA MARIANGELA
Olgiate Olona Landoni Angelo DROGHERIA & COLORI SNC
Longhin Fabio LONGHIN FABIO
Vignati Elena VIGNATI ELENA
Solbiate Olona Pogliana Valfredo POGLIANA VALFREDO